Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/

Share on :
@xarthisius: guess I might have to look into it, but it feels strange to get output from Ruby and pass it to Python :P

16 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://identi.ca/notice/80928770
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

0 komentar on Hello Tukang COPAS. Masih bandel aja ya. Udah dikasih tau masih aja Ngeyel. Maunya Apa Seh? by http://cewekbisyar.blogspot.com/ :

Post a Comment and Don't Spam!

Follow by Email ane ya gan

DAFTAR ISI