Ada UFO di Jakarta Gan!!!! NO SOTO!!

Share on :
Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Banyak di antara Agan-agan yg bilang ini tuh lampu pesawat & matahari tapi setau ane sih kayaknya bukan... soalnya kalo... matahari: waktunya sekitar jam 5.30-an jadi kalo pun ada matahari gk mungkin cuma se-uprit gitu.... pesawat: pas ane jepret sama sekali gk ada pesawat lewat, & kalo lampu pesawat gk akan segede & seterang itu... Gak mungkin soalnya ane jepret sendiri pake camera

Blogger 28 Aug, 2011


--
Source: http://blogger-malaz.blogspot.com/2011/08/ada-ufo-di-jakarta-gan-no-soto.html
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

0 komentar on Ada UFO di Jakarta Gan!!!! NO SOTO!! :

Post a Comment and Don't Spam!

Follow by Email ane ya gan

DAFTAR ISI